Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 20264121032727100860
Winter 2026114520105871282293-13
Fall 20251165001266602902946
Winter 2025115600104753290301-6
Fall 202411920018694028523529
Winter 2024111100024684214305-38
Fall 202311380065389262301-36
Totals702938306136642417231815-58
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
JC Alfieri669164155745862
Nick Moncion7661471082072824
Alex Levesque425844102508234
John Levesque46564298104031
Philip Anderson5613213401281
Louis Nash568142201160
Richard Selkirk161462031027
Kyle Stewart1310919100124
Jeff Kekewich3411819010123
Shane Duarte479918000140
TJ Nickerson25991810042
Chad Connelly327916000162
Dan Krantz273121500002
Richard Mullan-Cote285914100120
Evan Zial3341014001122
David Gilbert101011100020
Adrian Haakman553800004
Wyatt Timmins1552710165
Drew Carter461700022
Evan Jaundziekars132510123
Dylan McDonald18134000180
Will Reid16314000201
James Kent111200000
Marita Alfieri101100000
Jordan Selin601100000
Jackson Blyth200000000
Sam Richard100000000
Adam Lowry100000000
Taylor Martin100000020
Nick Lamothe100000000
Martin Moncion200000000
Enzo Auger100000000
Patrick Mason200000000
Kieran Sullivan200000000
Mike McDonald100000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Alex Paquette11-022.004095.000002
Tom Purser7832-464796.14204276.5410018