Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 2026440008271311211414
Winter 202611821017654430227321
Winter 2026 A Division Champions
Fall 202511821017653929728126
Fall 2025 A Division Champions
Winter 202511821017653021619735
Fall 20241173101550492513051
Winter 202411920018604326031017
Winter 2024 A Division Champions
Fall 202311902020693430530235
Fall 2023 A Division Champions
Winter 202311920018603127223529
Winter 2023 A Division Champions
Fall 2022111100022812328226658
Fall 2022 A Division Champions
Winter 20228521011432523421818
Totals10078157016358533125312501254
Championship SeasonsA pool6B pool0
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Anthony Rea87848516910101660
Mike Henter8061941554093253
Keith MacDonald866344107204018
Grant Marley9666401066092624
James Holden794832800152915
James Brown734732793141420
Chris Mathews26561773408441
Dan Dufresne594322651063419
Jon Code28232952104512
Pat Lemay15229310021422
Carter Vollett21191130103015
Dan Beausejour1272027203011
Joe Aboumossa14121224103010
Alex Martin1691423100010
Andrew Aboumossa81051501105
Mark Purdy217613001170
Eric Beaulne10761300103
Victor Henter13481200162
Trevor Helliker9731000003
Jake Duhn445900004
Justin Graham1054900000
Adrian Frei1635800000
Alex Beausejour113400001
Jason Craig512300040
Curtis Gravelle321300000
Issam Khalil112300001
Matt Denis130300002
Ali Sandhu112300000
Marc Carriere102200000
Yannick Beaulieu111200000
Marc-Andre Lacasse120200000
Josh Toltesi101100000
James McDermott110100000
Haiden Bell110100000
Gabriel Grimard101100000
Brock Murray110100100
Zach Rheaume210100000
Trevor Polk110101000
Mike Laird100000000
Scott MacDougall200000000
Patrick Lynott100000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Braden Goebel11-011.002095.000002
Mario Arruda11-033.003290.620000
Phil Laurenco11-033.002386.960003
Nick Lamb9979-203063.09270088.6760085
Mitch Tennian32-1124.008085.000002
Yves Bouvier-Belanger33-0165.339382.800001