Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Summer 202694320105561257311-6
Totals94320105561257311-6
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Nolan Marshall61742100049
Brad Burrows1014721102125
Pat Portelance412517001010
Dylan Chahal1154900021
Graeme MacDonald545910001
Matthew Spottswood953800104
Ray Dubois924610020
Grant Marley533601000
Paul Chahal513400020
Ali Sandhu313400000
Brandon Charles212300020
Jude Roberge230300002
Connor Platt311200000
Steve Bulgin211210000
Ethan Watkins102200000
Nicholas Dimuzio101100000
Skyler Traversy101100000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Yves Belanger10-033.0000.000000
Stephane Portelance44-0153.7515090.000301
Mitch Tenian10-166.005789.470000
Andy Hoang10-177.003378.790000
Russell Latham10-177.004082.500100
Brett Ginn21-1157.506877.940000
Bilal Hussain Syed10-11515.003860.530000