Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Summer 20269720014734735632026
Totals9720014734735632026
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Connor Roy9161329201212
Josh Tapp111472100103
Josh Furlotte910818101166
Aiden Ghavami91241600045
Chris A Hamilton9861400021
Elie Abou Faissal10651100120
Brandon McGrath6651110021
Pat McConnell845900100
Rob Hunter10459001143
Zach Rheaume305500002
Kevin Richer-Martin440400000
Zac Kerni211200000
Oskar Lavigne111200020
Emmanuel Quinlan102200000
Brandon Boire202200000
Greg Nichols101100000
Kyle Provencal101100000
Phil Lapensee100000000
Mik Bourgeois100000020
Nicholas Provencal100000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Yves Belanger22-094.507087.141002
Phil Laurenco74-3344.8627087.411002
Andy Hoang22-0168.007578.670002