Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 20264040001125113118-14
Winter 202611281055485285401-31
Winter 2026 B Division Champions
Fall 202511263074679270379-33
Totals264184012111189668898-78
Championship SeasonsA pool0B pool1
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Dave Allston17251540013012
Stephanie Wilson2514152900004
Max Gagnon141772421023
Dave Maurice17141024000121
Sam Jefferson221061610108
Tania Drouin244101400140
Nicholas Perehinec21571200021
Jamie Gage10651100021
Curtis Gravelle463900002
Scott Gordon1654900123
Alex Goheen2443700003
Kyle Agar430300000
JP Donnelly221300000
Renelle Savoie221300000
Pat Farley421300000
Andre Charbonneau102200000
Jayme Albert810100000
Marco Escalante6101000120
Deborah Burke310101000
Vanessa Buffett110100000
Rocchina Burdo100000000
Elian Al-Kadri100000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Pascal Rochon11-033.003390.910003
Adam Al-Kadri20-2126.005276.920001
Stephane Portelance73-4436.1425883.330003
Jeff Moreau90-9647.1128477.460002
Justin Lewis51-4377.4017178.360003
Ethan McFarlane10-11111.003971.790000