Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 20265131031730128146-13
Winter 202611641013604736630513
Fall 2025111100022752634427449
Fall 2025 A Division Champions
Winter 202511650012584441737114
Fall 202411902020673133129636
Fall 2024 A Division Champions
Fall 202311731015674728527820
Winter 2023117400145152330271-1
Winter 2023 C Division Champions
Totals714719509939527722011941118
Championship SeasonsA pool2B pool1
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Zach Verge6177471242110845
Isabelle Payer76514293016619
Sebastien Mercier454235770071422
Chris A Hamilton41522375115617
Jake Clark6527315800148
Luisa Lawson602723501011011
Vanessa Lapierre4616223800129
Ellen Wardroper4412122410323
Michel Nadeau1211122320128
Rachelle Perras226152100086
Corey Costanini101562100047
Jayme Albert231552010226
Danie Louisseize245111600002
Justin Larose81061600105
Mitch Nadeau13691520002
Will Fitzgerald5841200005
Kennis Sloan18281000044
Alexander Hughes772900202
Pardeep Koonar224600000
Stephanie Lui351600125
Jon Witmer432500001
Chris Vandersterre532500003
Angelique Page222400003
Jake Hardwick130300002
Bryan Needham412300000
Yves Lamontagne220200000
Etienne Rossignol111200000
Madison Payer411200164
Daniel Lepine101100000
Keiran Watson201100000
Eric Louisseize210100000
Audrey Levesque201100000
Curtis Gravelle110100000
Greg McNish101100000
Jamie Gage101100000
Madison Dennehy110100060
Rachel Bolzon100000000
Mireille Belcourt200000000
Roger Duquette100000000
Brendan Droppo100000000
Stacey Lee100000000
Tania Drouin700000000
Ashley Ford100000000
Aurelie Bernier-Sastre100000000
Missy Andrews100000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Stephane Portelance32-041.335692.860006
Nick Auger10-133.003190.320002
Jake Hardwick11-033.002286.360000
Mathieu Vaive53-2153.0014089.290007
Julien Duval6444-192403.75168685.7781083
Luc Lafleur21-194.506085.000000
Matthew Meloche11-066.001866.670000
Dalton Bown10-177.003177.420000