Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 20265500010371511610222
Fall 202511920018703524322435
Fall 2025 A Division Champions
Totals1614200281075035932657
Championship SeasonsA pool1B pool0
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Phil Larocque15162642000417
Carter Vollett16221436200815
Mich Kabouchi11171229404212
Justin Graham1415823200011
Jason Craig138816102126
Joe Aboumossa12871510023
Garret Craig12551000000
Steve Merideth853800100
James Holden953800220
Andrew Aboumossa333611103
Dean Broome214510000
Ahmed Mahfouz122400000
Dan Dufresne331400000
Steve Derouin522400020
Ali Abbas621300103
Nic Sauve502200020
Liam Doyle411200000
Dylan Tokessy100000000
Josh Giguere400000000
Steve Bulgin100000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Blair Phillipps11-000.005100.001000
Mike Bourada1310-2423.2327984.951003
Garret Craig22-084.004682.610000
Nic Sauve22-0105.007586.670000