Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 2026541008321818617114
Winter 202611470085363436431-10
Fall 2025115600104752607420-5
Winter 2025115510113941391406-2
Fall 20241145201055553914160
Winter 2023115600105054307378-4
Fall 202211371075364360374-11
Totals713037406432934726782596-18
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Hasan Akrouche70683810610061432
Brandon Rosien804332752061622
Patrick Gleddie653240722016610
Austin Bell66343771105815
Aidan Atherfold74363066412203
Kyle McGuire703827651111018
Spencer Lee53312859112812
Jake Hyde52241943303104
Shaun Robillard13161228001811
Quinn Pedari501882620284
Evan Belshaw9831100122
Jordan Labarbra19561100063
Fynn Schooley7371010001
Eric Chiste1261700003
Cole Spearey261700163
Tommy Hay643710000
Ryan McCartney551610082
Michael Saumur633600000
Corey Gillis722400000
Jack Gorman102200000
Brad McCallen202200000
Dylan Nielsen201100000
Chris Patterson200000000
Evan Dewe200000000
Brennan Irvine100000000
Vincent Dionne100000000
Kyle Collins100000000
Dylan Kettles200000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Matthew Winges10-000.0010100.000000
Austin Bell10-122.003694.440002
Brad Eady11-033.002286.360000
Patrick Gleddie10-144.003287.500000
Kyle McGuire10-144.003086.670000
Felix Boucher10-144.002281.820002
Ben Bisson6334-292864.54241288.1426082
Jake Hyde11-066.002979.310000
Michael Sterling72-5426.0024983.130003
Chris Trubiani10-166.003281.250000
Monty Vhargard20-2136.508584.710000
Lucas Zurawlev10-177.003479.410000
Ned Diaz10-11010.004075.000000