Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 20265230042429147185-5
Winter 2026115600107578423455-3
Fall 202511722016724230428030
Winter 202511821017895847545231
Fall 2024119200181015446632047
Winter 2024111100022914844836243
Winter 2024 A Division Champions
Fall 2023111010020753743129738
Fall 2023 A Division Champions
Winter 202311812018784940333029
Fall 2022111010020924044529552
Totals9370185014569743535422976262
Championship SeasonsA pool2B pool0
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Mike Gallivan81167130297511536128
Mark Pharoah90132972296112669
Mathieu Barrette8876761523083329
Cameron Romain7565621274042430
Michael White6167421095071413
Jacob McKenzie73424688602669
Mike Shaheen395332851031227
Cory Lindsay77354580019612
Dalon Yeo673139706012013
Brennan Roach524226682052119
Shane Spencer25231639001248
Kevin Velho264182210002
Brad Benvenuti11871500004
Justin Albert272900003
Justin Turner342600122
Zach Walton715600020
Chris Barker22235100100
Derian Vrooman221300002
Thomas Gallivan130300001
Brad McCallen303300000
Evan Jencz120200000
Matt Code401100000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Matt Cosgrove11-033.001782.350000
Scott Spurgeon2519-61064.2472285.321506
Braden Goebel32-1134.339886.730000
Braedon Muldoon1410-4664.7140983.861009
Brad McCallen5438-152664.93186485.7306023
Ben Bisson96-3465.1134086.471003