Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
2026311103141299912
Totals311103141299912
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Mitchell Lowe370700004
Maaiyaa Sundralingam313410003
Robby Perrigo303300020
Will Marsden110100000
Alex Dimock301100000
Ritesh Patel200000000
Dhruv Lad200000000
Marie-Soleil Fleury300000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Gianfranco Manto31-2124.009186.810100