Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
20263210042618101948
Totals3210042618101948
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Philip Ricketts3731000003
Matt Jahn352700143
Charbil Kabbouchi232500021
Matt Dufton323500002
Tyler Hindson312310021
David Hull320200000
Kiyomi Takahara211200000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Andrew Riff32-1186.009480.850000