Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
2026321004151610391-1
Totals321004151610391-1
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Justin Weaver251600003
Matthew Walczak314500003
Umair Sandhu222400002
Annie Danford221300000
Melanie Cyr311200000
Yann Koci310100001
Cederic Turmel300000000
Charles Gaudreau300000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Michael Sterling22-073.505487.040000