Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 20263210042012771068
Totals3210042012771068
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Cameron Chagnon352701003
Ashton Good232500000
Marc Chagnon313400000
James Marshall120200002
Shiylah Sundralingam320200003
Corrina Yuen102200000
Mike Chagnon100000000
Patrick Richard200000020
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Leo Maiorino32-1124.0010688.680005