Minimum 20 Games Played
  Name GPWLGASAGAASave %SOGA***
1Josh Laurin4493533713627.6675.261031
2Matt Ellis2211111597417.2378.540000
3Andy Hoang58233540618997.0078.6200121
4Scott Spurgeon65214443221756.6580.1400314
5Kyle Dehaan16457106107151756.5379.3020331
6Pascal Ricard47182930412896.4776.420054
7Robert Dubeau214171336356.3379.060001
8Maxx Kennedy235171457566.3080.8240019
9Aaron McPherson46113529014896.3080.5220122
10Alex Lefebvre41192225313866.1781.7520416
11Bilal Hussain Syed31141719010006.1381.000042
12Jeff Moreau216103111132263536.1279.19301642
13Joel Legault204161215986.0579.770002
14Carlo De Marinis97435258126675.9978.22101820
15Behrooz Amoli70363441820695.9779.8000313
16Mat Gorley238151376475.9678.830001
17David Sade74353943122855.8281.1400516
18Cedrick Cave-Gonga218131226565.8181.400020
19Francis Carriere218131217485.7683.820004
20Andrew Riff60352534518795.7581.6401318
21Gavin Hiscock31141717611725.6884.9810812
22Mike Durkin104535158733395.6482.4210656
23Shawn Pilon30131716810095.6083.3500210
24Mark Christopher71303939619345.5879.5260422
25Kyle Yutronkie2815131557225.5478.530002
26Tom Paget60342632716845.4580.5810220
27Elie El-Hage2010101085595.4080.680004
28Hasi Eldib43152823113975.3783.4600118
29Jonathan Lefebvre-Paquette116575762233085.3681.2020416
30Seb Guy3220121689135.2581.600029
31Mathieu Gauthier48232524815735.1784.2320114
32Martin Weaver48232524812995.1780.9120117
33Steve Quach161897282245765.1182.0420337
34Kevin Chartier45222322914835.0984.5610315
35Dominik Giroux53232926015914.9183.6650118
36Dominik Giroux36191717611124.8984.171019
37Kyle Bigger106525451733484.8884.5610127
38Dylan Leclair3218141569604.8883.7510212
39Hasi Eldib71343734121604.8084.2110528
40Alex Paquette106634350533644.7684.9900229
41Usaamah Gill62412129319014.7384.5900118
42Jordan Goodfellow48242322612294.7181.612019
43Maxime Alarie68402831922804.6986.0140175
44Justin Leclerc3216151509454.6984.1340336
45Vincent St-Pierre2513111166374.6481.790014
46Mathieu Lachance3231851381493103434.6285.574027173
47Benoit Turgeon38221617510494.6183.3200114
48Ryan Girgrah75462934323884.5785.6410316
49Zach Salsman2513121127174.4884.380019
50Darryl Warner55361924516994.4585.5820222
51Chris Trubiani36211516010354.4484.5410210
52Phil Laurenco92623040831594.4387.0800469
53Pascal Rochon2616101148484.3886.5600033
54JP Donnelly21138926234.3885.230000
55Guillaume Auger103554745131074.3885.4850671
56Alain Paradis37142315910454.3084.7800113