Minimum 20 Games Played
  Name GPWLGASAGAASave %SOGA***
1Jamie Reath338241598394.8281.0500011
2Michael Mirdamadi22139935374.2382.6800018
3Martin Rondeau47163119210274.0981.3000010
4Al Villeneuve56263022612974.0482.5830035
5Matt Mossop75423228819423.8485.1720145
6MC Chartrand41142615410493.7685.3200021
7Jeff Moreau3210221126693.5083.2610017
8Michael Murawnik3417171185243.4777.4810019
9Sebastien Guy56322419112713.4184.9700043
10Jeff Squires52232916711383.2185.3320133
11James Horvath27198855813.1585.3700020
12Felix Boucher20146613953.0584.5620010
13Chris Trubiani261313795443.0485.480008
14Colin Jackson75453021918572.9288.2130196
15Steve Quach231211655542.8388.2700025
16Justin Labrecque241311675852.7988.5520024
17Peter Heron342212918042.6888.6830228
18Dominik Giroux34259917632.6888.0720038
19Gerald Charlebois80493119918022.4988.9620476
20Russell Latham49331612012382.4590.3110064
21Dan Ballem31247716162.2988.4750031