Minimum 20 Games Played
  Name GPWLGASAGAASave %SOGA***
1Jordan Pynn5145615714143.0888.9020132
2Nick Lamb33626568106696773.1788.981803263
3Austin Delaney1571114554945893.5088.045011123
4Mario Arruda322391289384.0086.3500016
5Kyle Bigger2716111116814.1183.7020215
6Stephane Portelance58312324817804.2886.0710420
7Troy Davis42212118011524.2984.3810223
8Simon Laughlin20119875704.3584.7400013
9Alex Paquette127765155435754.3684.5050372
10Nick Helal21912926124.3884.970008
11Felix Boucher352691568504.4681.6520223
12Wes Johnston97554243631404.4986.1140271
13Jamie Charbonneau90533741026374.5684.4550451
14Jacob Tibben61293228018204.5984.6210130
15Scott Spurgeon2414101115794.6280.833036
16Mitch Tennian1721066679645944.6382.6740450
17Martin Weaver2515101166354.6481.731026
18Mike Bourada168957178447204.6783.3940264
19Russell Latham38231517811164.6884.0500225
20James Brown72423034218994.7581.9900121
21Louis Simard55322326212244.7678.592004
22Matt Hearn90523844225484.9182.6510225
23Lee Nat63293431220384.9584.6900039
24Julien Duval2111101045894.9582.3400017
25Yamil Coulombe66412532819604.9783.2700224
26Mike Adams4682392292350133905.0282.455018172
27Mike Lynch60392130316365.0581.4810111
28Andrea Turano124705462734865.0682.0150647
29Greg Blaise40192020311585.0882.4700017
30Jude Roberge50292125714075.1481.7310028
31Vince St-Pierre95484749229165.1883.1310950
32Collin Jackson116575960236205.1983.3710147
33Steve Quach47291824412965.1981.1720017
34Ryan Girgrah139746572739695.2381.6810237
35Mike Miller61303132016265.2580.3220213
36Gianfranco Manto53252828014655.2880.8900022
37Arthur Braaten98524652330885.3483.0610135
38Dylan Johnston76433340819755.3779.3420025
39Alex Di-Paolo226161195795.4179.450008
40Al Villeneuve3618181999855.5379.801016
41Jon Bertrand57302731715525.5679.5700122
42James Spottswood56312531315465.5979.7500015
43Chris Trubiani76304642521485.5980.2110130
44Yves Bouvier-Belanger36152120311725.6482.6820019
45Andrew Riff42182323811015.6778.3800011
46Ben Neil2410141377785.7182.3900113
47Carlo De Marinis43162724712315.7479.9400417
48Dominik Giroux77354245321185.8878.612079
49Shawn Pilon55223232618185.9382.0700132
50Chris Campbell17371102103357795.9782.1210362
51Kevin Chartier83344850030406.0283.5510237
52Gaelen McNaughton67274040519156.0478.8500119
53Geoff Hiscock53213232119226.0683.3020128
54Ned Diaz277201646916.0776.270005
55Tom Purser78324647920426.1476.5410018
56Alain Paradis201191235706.1578.420034
57JM Renaud317231999246.4278.460005
58Jeff Moreau110456570831046.4477.1920321
59Jim Jeffcott2810181818176.4677.850013
60Luc Bouchard111486372033886.4978.7500515
61Mat Gorley3210212098816.5376.280018
62Gavin Sooley2310131557156.7478.320025
63Carter Pugsley219121436106.8176.560014
64Michael Mirdamadi2712151847656.8175.9510012
65Jeremy Illingworth269171787746.8577.0000011
66Mike Lynch38112726112296.8778.760004
67Marty Leury259161737936.9278.180007
68Troy Thomson2510151757937.0077.930006
69Josh Laurin79334655523077.0375.9400118