Minimum 20 Games Played
  Name GPWLGASAGAASave %SOGA***
1Eric Welwood220222008029.0975.060001
2Ken Munroe3152626311088.4876.260003
3Vincent Laszlok208121595477.9570.930000
4Dave Finnigan56124442518787.5977.370009
5Joel Campeau222201656737.5075.480015
6Josh Laurin79334655523077.0375.9400118
7Troy Thomson2510151757937.0077.930006
8Marty Leury259161737936.9278.180007
9Mike Lynch38112726112296.8778.760004
10Jeremy Illingworth269171787746.8577.0000011
11Michael Mirdamadi2712151847656.8175.9510012
12Carter Pugsley219121436106.8176.560014
13Gavin Sooley2310131557156.7478.320025
14Mat Gorley3210212098816.5376.280018
15Luc Bouchard111486372033886.4978.7500515
16Jim Jeffcott2810181818176.4677.850013
17Jeff Moreau110456570831046.4477.1920321
18JM Renaud317231999246.4278.460005
19Alain Paradis201191235706.1578.420034
20Tom Purser78324647920426.1476.5410018
21Ned Diaz277201646916.0776.270005
22Geoff Hiscock53213232119226.0683.3020128
23Gaelen McNaughton67274040519156.0478.8500119
24Kevin Chartier83344850030406.0283.5510237
25Chris Campbell17371102103357795.9782.1210362
26Shawn Pilon55223232618185.9382.0700132
27Dominik Giroux77354245321185.8878.612079
28Carlo De Marinis43162724712315.7479.9400417
29Ben Neil2410141377785.7182.3900113
30Andrew Riff42182323811015.6778.3800011
31Yves Bouvier-Belanger36152120311725.6482.6820019
32Chris Trubiani76304642521485.5980.2110130
33James Spottswood56312531315465.5979.7500015
34Jon Bertrand57302731715525.5679.5700122
35Al Villeneuve3618181999855.5379.801016
36Alex Di-Paolo226161195795.4179.450008
37Dylan Johnston76433340819755.3779.3420025
38Arthur Braaten98524652330885.3483.0610135
39Gianfranco Manto53252828014655.2880.8900022
40Mike Miller61303132016265.2580.3220213
41Ryan Girgrah139746572739695.2381.6810237
42Steve Quach47291824412965.1981.1720017
43Collin Jackson116575960236205.1983.3710147
44Vince St-Pierre95484749229165.1883.1310950
45Jude Roberge50292125714075.1481.7310028