Minimum 20 Games Played
  Name GPWLGASAGAASave %SOGA***
1Jordan Goodfellow31112124112507.7780.7200012
2Dave Lynch2210121708497.7379.980026
3Ken Richardson73314255827097.6479.4010311
4Matt Charles48192835816117.4677.781023
5Matthew Lo52104237719817.2580.9700321
6Phil Hulan2411131727417.1776.791030
7Corey Harnish38142426413276.9580.110038
8Andrew Godin35181723110786.6078.5700017
9Josh Laurin68274144822156.5979.7710419
10Kevin Richardson236171477186.3979.530006
11Jonathan Byer2110111337286.3381.730034
12Dave McLean3112191968716.3277.500000
13Chris Campbell70323844227216.3183.7600036
14Ashton Mohns229131387266.2780.990017
15Dave McLean2512131567976.2480.430045
16Al Villeneuve101495263034956.2481.9710638
17Kyle Fennema51193231318386.1482.9700614
18Chris Trubiani136508582846006.0982.0020748
19Doug McGregor2613131578046.0480.471007
20Matthew Lavryssen2714131629566.0083.0501316
21Brody Redmond57243233218785.8282.32001018
22Darren Hayes58312733418935.7682.3610513
23Zach Lafleur53242929918975.6484.2400232
24Mike Cyr84473647129505.6184.03201527
25Tylor Irvine2914151628185.5980.2000014
26Jeff Squires2615111448085.5482.1800013
27William Rolston51232728116855.5183.3200322
28Jon Bertrand34151818411465.4183.9410217
29Niels Jorgensen79314742525165.3883.1110131
30Anthony Bassi2413111298075.3884.0100118
31Steve Quach115694561638735.3684.1010348
32Marty Leury90494147829725.3183.9230342
33Rob Larson31131816411175.2985.3200321
34Matthew Winges2615101358295.1983.721010
35Craig Bowman37201619111885.1683.9210311
36Matt Cosgrove83404241932315.0587.0340399
37Alex Paquette40241620112765.0384.2540516
38Brad McCallen87553043730115.0285.4911938
39Scott Spurgeon312381559225.0083.191056
40Travis Guay94474646434374.9486.50201089
41Jesse Barber211381036564.9084.300003
42Ryan Girgrah74442935325014.7785.8900534
43Leo Maiorino32181315211684.7586.9900523
44Russell Latham125715459246414.7487.244018108
45Nathalie Girouard2212101046734.7384.5500014
46Ben Bisson74413333928314.5888.0330688
47Mike Adams52361622718424.3787.6820341
48Michael Habets54322223117524.2886.8200245
49Stephane Portelance44321218315194.1687.9530534
50Mike Bourada1601282965947574.1286.1530784
51Justin Labrecque3124612410694.0088.4020325