Minimum 20 Games Played
  Name GPWLGASAGAASave %SOGA***
1Devin McManus25196747692.9690.3850018
2Jordan Goodfellow55381717013613.0987.5160026
3Marc Laroche25223796113.1687.0710010
4Leo Maiorino3022810310493.4390.1830335
5Jeff Squires60411921817593.6387.6130127
6Steve Quach82404233426414.0787.3530460
7Jason G Roy3014161249034.1386.2710118
8Andrew Godin2410141006414.1784.401009
9Demis Racine251871057004.2085.000048
10Mike Adams49321721719004.4388.5800753
11James Marshall221391087754.9186.0600120
12Luc Bouchard35161917511675.0085.001018
13Al Villeneuve92326046029435.0084.3700448
14Martin Weaver49222725915235.2982.9910131
15Gianfranco Manto73353740424685.5383.6300439
16Tim Kreuk247171359035.6285.0510021
17Michael Sterling77334445725345.9481.9710530
18Keaira Eber81374449228306.0782.6100272
19Reece Barkhouse2511141538476.1281.940023
20Brady Reid46202628414906.1780.9410422