Team GP WLOTLPGFGAGoalDiffSFSAShotDiffTeam PIM
1Beer Before Backchecks918024890-42267330-6322
2Cheesy Dangles936065363-10341251908
3The Connection94419685315326284424
4Skinny George's944195461-73232962728
5Warren G95311147443331256752
6Box Tuzi963012533716274387-11312
7The Block Party96301249409299319-204
8The Natural Disasters971115523616282320-3810

Tiebreakers:

  1. Wins
  2. Head to Head (Total Points)
  3. Goal differential
  4. Goal against
  5. Goal for