Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Summer 202610451095761256258-4
Totals10451095761256258-4
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Jamie Charbonneau9201535002017
Chris A Hamilton916173300147
Christopher Stoddard7551000060
Tanya Lewkowicz9281000000
Jason Muscant826800000
Kortnie Legari926800000
Corrina Yuen1015600001
Devon Platana300000000
Antonio Di Loreto900000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Mark Legari114-7635.7328978.200103