Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Summer 20261064001247471942590
Totals1064001247471942590
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Jeff Squires11141529000211
Jeff Murphy10131023001610
Christopher James81241600101
Kiyomi Takahara101101100001
Maaiyaa Sundralingam1017800000
Andrea Patry824600203
Giancarlo Falcomer712300003
Yann Koci1003300000
Shiylah Sundralingam702200020
Rob Hagarty400000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Gianfranco Manto96-3384.2226685.710104