Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Summer 2026104330115055222252-5
Totals104330115055222252-5
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Nicholas Perron1023932112020
Sebastien Lalonde1111152600106
Alan Neeff93131600124
Joelle Cretes1116700000
Rey Riel924600001
Micheal Wang323500022
Madison Ala1014500020
Mykala Myre612300020
Jennifer David903300000
Jean-Francois Labelle702200000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Tim Saturno61-5355.8313774.450001