Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Summer 202610640012534230420011
Summer 2026 A Division Champions
Totals10640012534230420011
Championship SeasonsA pool1B pool0
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Shepherd Zambonelli916824003011
Andrew Laurich99122100108
Ben Tait111151600107
Matt Dufton71031300007
Philippe Olivier9661210000
Michael Trouten71101100105
Roxanne Pilon11191000000
Ashley Clow514500000
Cindy Bertrand904400000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
David Hull108-2383.8020181.090001