Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Summer 202610820016674629418721
Totals10820016674629418721
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Evan Mackevic11201838002010
Sam Parsonson9131831003013
Rachel Bolzon812102230108
Tim Squires93161900001
Liam Fox11861400143
Corey Mathieson917800001
Ashley Ford1017800003
Elizabeth Rheaume1001100040
Peter Hill700000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Dawson Frayn108-2434.3020579.020102