Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Summer 2026954001056543282882
Totals954001056543282882
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Christopher Farah1014102410108
Jordan Hunter-Fevrier99132210108
Caleb Jaquemet1012113100104
Thomas Farah10751200006
Jamie Fera9931200125
Armaan Pannu10281000001
Mark Farah945900040
Noah Jaquemet933610100
Josh Armstrong842600000
Adam Abdulkhalek522400020
Matthew Abdulkhalek611200020
Luke Fulton101100000
Dylan Martin100000000
David McReynolds100000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Gianmarco Pagani116-5645.8234881.611001