Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Summer 2026151500030802232324958
Totals151500030802232324958
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Jason Murfitt168212900109
John Growe11131225201216
Nolan Marshall991120003011
Brock Murray76101600006
Sean Mullan15781510045
Owen Lassaline85101500001
Max Heringer145101500121
Austin Perron5691500309
John Adkin12671320241
Rick Gionta11381110040
Curtis Stacey10641000000
Nick Filoso1409900060
Scott McRae443700101
Connor Platt613400000
Alex Craib611200020
Matt McKenna201100000
Steve Bulgin1001100060
Matt Burt401100020
Adam Campbell200000000
Dylan Chahal200000020
JP Donnelly100000000
Paul Chahal500000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Mike Adams1715-2301.7630390.1041013