Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Summer 202615942020584427623614
Totals15942020584427623614
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Will Macdonald18181533101617
Jordan Garbe178152300162
Nik Belanger155121720103
Noah Maitland16781520048
Mitchell Schick15671310182
Stephane Morghese13471100145
Mathieu Rowe16077000262
Jack Cameron14527000181
Wesley Zdyrko933610002
Will Kelson1515600043
Brad Pichette1704400080
Thomas Gerbis12134001231
Danny Thibaudeau513400000
Chris Smiley621300000
Tyler Wilson230300020
Hayden Fox110100100
Brady Kelson101100000
Kae Russell-Guarin100000000
Eric Lanciault100000000
Jack Garrow100000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Karson Fenn169-7483.0025681.251003
Jeremy Illingworth21-163.002777.780000