Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Summer 2026151131031367162302-54
Totals151131031367162302-54
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Brad Keats1415600021
Kyle Batchelor1423500041
Dennis Mysyk1314500060
Nathan Batchelor1513400081
Carter McNulty1103300060
Jacob Bott821300044
Ian Kaye912301000
Fernando Arrega12123000120
Connor Strampel520200001
Noah Fahey10112000240
Jacob Awada601100000
Nick Cardinal710100020
Colin Samojlenko410100021
Liam Avery1301100000
Jacob Strampel101100000
Holden Sampert700000020
Ryan Bifolchi900000000
Cooper Kane100000000
Nick Jonic100000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Connor Strampel121-11423.5024182.5700010
Colin Samojlenko30-3165.337779.220000
Liam Avery10-199.002968.970000