Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Summer 2026154101093072201346-42
Summer 2026 E Division Champions
Totals154101093072201346-42
Championship SeasonsA pool0B pool1
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Carson Martin91341712128
Josh Watson17391200082
Connor Fox835811023
Dylan Levac952700241
Sam Sutherland1434700020
Joel Campeau14156000240
Jude Roberge1042600164
Ian Lochead1042600002
Alijawad Tarbhai13246100202
David Ross11516103182
Dalton Manley1123510003
Tyler Fitzgerald1023500002
Vince Zito1905500040
Ben Goldsmith1522400042
Alex Wittmann16134100141
Nick Atkins1312310120
Tim Plazek1621300081
Eric Manley1611200000
Ben Plazek411210000
Graham Plazek1201100000
Christopher Manley1500000020
Jonah Ashby500000000
Adam Sutherland100000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Matthew Lo147-7493.5032184.7400015
Jude Roberge10-144.001675.000000
Joel Campeau51-3295.8011073.640023