Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Summer 202600000000000
Summer 2026 C Division Champions
Totals00000000000
Championship SeasonsA pool0B pool1
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Nolan Cooper9911000008
Nathan Di Muzio751600007
Karim Mazhar1051600008
Declan Bailey341500006
Rowan Vick241500003
Pheonix Young622400004
Theo Merani1013400002
Austin Tesier1021300001
Amelya Poulette812300002
Kai Martin112300002
Brayden Katz1021300004
Axel Bodnarchuk Caron930300004
Kenny Armitage520200004
Andrew Weber-Deckzy120200003
Aron Tyldum320200004
Emmett Muliins920200003
Connor McCuaig1110100002
Skylar Smith201100000
Milena Touhlova401100000
Carter Hay1201100020
Charlie Markey810100001
Nash Krumins1000000000
Kairo Akot1100000000
Sacha Vick500000000
Caleb Vachon800000000
Rustin Musselman200000000
Aubrey Vachon600000000
Adam S Williams900000000
Jasmine Williams900000000
Antoine Poulette200000000
Layla Vachon200000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Leo Lagioia109-1202.0012483.870003
Antoine Poulette105-5222.209877.550000
Amelya Poulette21-163.002676.920000