Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Summer 202600000000000
Summer 2026 B Division Champions
Totals00000000000
Championship SeasonsA pool0B pool1
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Elliot Francis11181230000015
Niko Riel9791600007
Gabriel Zielinski31321500009
Dane Pinto111411500008
Daniel Ricci810414000010
Sam Tse10851300004
Aron Tyldum3931200003
Malcom Speers936900002
Noah Gerofsky1245900003
Rowan Vick963900002
Michael Palumbo1135800001
Nolan Morrow925700001
Declan Bailey933600000
Skylar Smith1015600000
Matthew Ayotte1042600023
Benjamin Davis932500000
Grayson Guillet1031400001
Mason Manuel731400002
Ada Francis903300001
Luca Palumbo921300000
Lincoln Moore911200000
Blake Vandette311200000
Xander Chagnon1011200040
Riley Usher911200000
Dean Cronk401100000
Lukas Riel300000000
Adam S Williams200000000
Kai Martin600000000
Matthew Davis200000000
Aubree Smith800000000
Jasmine Williams200000000
Nathan Di Muzio100000020
Andrew Weber-Deckzy100000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Leo Lagioia10-144.003488.240000
Parker Watt107-3454.5020377.830000
Hatley Samson116-5716.4525071.600000