Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Summer 202600000000000
Summer 2026 A Division Champions
Totals00000000000
Championship SeasonsA pool1B pool0
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Harjot Vaid9411253000220
Leo Parsons7281139000010
Edouard Lemieux77101700000
Vincent Biron51161700002
Joel Switzer5691500003
Matthew Morrisey5781500024
Mehdi El Kebir7671300001
Maxwell Davis6761300001
Tristan von Teichman6481200003
David Spottswood8471100000
Louis John7471100000
Mathias Simpson572900003
Owen Amoli643700000
Jared Madden251600002
Eli John233600002
Austin McInnis124600003
Cameron Tapp222400020
Nicholas Morrisey313400000
Julien Oliver331400000
Blake Vandette422400000
Aidano Davis302200000
Mason Frewen120200000
Will Irish311200000
Noah Jones211200000
Zavier Lacombe110100000
Charlie Parsons100000000
Logan Muller100000000
Dhilon Singh100000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Daniel Mazzarello74-3608.5720170.150000
Kamil El-Hage21-1199.504052.500000
Cormac Simmons64-26010.0018667.740000