Minimum 20 Games Played
  Name GPWLGASAGAASave %SOGA***
1Michael Murawnik215161314806.2472.710004
2Eric Chau275221225694.5278.561002
3Scott Go21615944614.4879.6110110
4Pascal Ricard237161025324.4380.830007
5Behrooz Amoli78275134216104.3878.7620222
6Marc Cybulkskie21813904584.2980.3510011
7Craig Bowman20515854224.2579.860003
8Alex Lalonde3212201356694.2279.820003
9Alex Cousineau23149924164.0077.880009
10Darren Hayes2710171076153.9682.601007
11Nadeem Irfan50222819810313.9680.8020012
12Christophe Deslauriers59293023211943.9380.5720018
13Nick Jaz98475137521183.8382.2950037
14Martin Myre74294528115153.8081.4550032
15David Alberts2711161025053.7879.8010114
16Dominik Giroux201010754023.7581.341005
17Brett Sauve3921181467703.7481.0420124
18Jonah Hogle73314127013553.7080.0710128
19Max Borgella2913161075743.6981.3600018
20Eric Chau4818301779313.6980.991008
21Mason Timm436371588333.6781.0310017
22Dominik Giroux4318251578373.6581.242007
23Paul Trudeau3915241427993.6482.2330021
24Matthew Lo3319141206773.6482.2700122
25Geoff Hiscock3319141206133.6480.421003
26Michael Sterling85394530914973.6479.3640020
27Steve Quach60312921711693.6281.4430022
28Andrea Turano53272619110793.6082.3000014
29Tony Natoli251015905013.6082.040008
30Mike Shaheen24816864603.5881.3000018
31Cory Harnish68333524312783.5780.9940046
32James Horvath271611965583.5682.8020014
33Jeff Moreau271215965583.5682.8020212
34Lou Haddad20911714523.5584.2910010
35Sebastien Guy22814774623.5083.330003
36David Sade261016914263.5078.641002
37Matthew Winges211110723753.4380.8010011
38Mike Durkin84404328717583.4283.6730165
39Lee Gratton55253018412073.3584.7650145
40Scott Spurgeon65313321413183.2983.7640145
41Kim-Leang Him79364326016753.2984.4860078
42Johnny Covone231310753923.2680.8710010
43Jason G Roy60273319511443.2582.9530244
44Alex Paquette83404326816023.2383.2760247
45Francis Carriere4524211459973.2285.4650038
46Josh Laurin4118221316263.2079.0780114
47Braden Goebel221012704643.1884.910009
48Jean-Pierre Mourier3421131087643.1885.8610023
49Usaamah Gill291217925963.1784.5610025
50Francois Massie59243418711803.1784.1540246
51Jordan Goodfellow241212764763.1784.0310118
52Tom Paget20128623663.1083.064009
53Chris Trubiani82424025415083.1083.1660244
54Duncan Carruthers-Lay63471619111323.0383.1350014
55Andrew Riff51302115410073.0284.7150236